Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASTRID ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+161.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9JZ
← Back to All Properties