Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WYCLIFFE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+58.0%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JH
← Back to All Properties