9, SAGAN RISE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3GH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+13.2%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,950
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1