Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, GRESTY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6EF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-12.4%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-13.8%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+155.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
-9.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6EF
← Back to All Properties