Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+99.9%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+33.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9SB
← Back to All Properties