Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MORETON COURT, 212, DOVER ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 13 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7NB
← Back to All Properties