Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 22, CAMPBELL ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+51.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+45.7%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4QD
← Back to All Properties