7, WESTBOURNE PLACE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-9.0%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+59.3%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+137.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+7.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1