128, TWIST LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£102,000+14.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+287.8%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950-4.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1