Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PARKHURST GROVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+13.1%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+3.6%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+62.0%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8EN
← Back to All Properties