196, KINGSTHORPE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+32.1%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1