CHESTNUT COTTAGE, LUTON ROAD, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU4 9UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£549,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,000-99.8%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Other
-£549,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 28 September 2020
Other
Sale #1