Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+11.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,995
+76.7%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+27.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DY
← Back to All Properties