Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SEVENTH AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+35.5%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+13.1%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
-1.5%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 14 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0PJ
← Back to All Properties