Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRACKENS, HILLCREST, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH19 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,395,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£745,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,395,000
+114.6%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£745,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2LX
← Back to All Properties