Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£8,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+12.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,400
+174.6%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HB
← Back to All Properties