Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TAMWORTH STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
+52.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+157.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8JS
← Back to All Properties