Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, LANCASTER CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.2%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+188.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9QL
← Back to All Properties