109, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.7%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,500+228.7%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+44.2%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1