Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ANDERSON WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5EF
← Back to All Properties