Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
-0.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+153.5%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5PZ
← Back to All Properties