Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 66, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+28.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties