Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ALBION ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.2%
Price Change
+£95,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+282.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ND
← Back to All Properties