Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
-14.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+23.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 6 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties