47, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6TQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.0%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+350.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-56.5%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+9.5%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1