Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPINDRIFT, CLAREMONT ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+94.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8BU
← Back to All Properties