CAMELOT, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£221,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+63.2%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1