Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROSSHAVEN, FIELDSTILE ROAD, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£67,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+35.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,200
+118.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6LD
← Back to All Properties