Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LENETTE, SOUTH END, MUCH HADHAM, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG10 6EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,800
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+658.3%
Price Change
+£460,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,800
+658.3%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£460,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG10 6EN
← Back to All Properties