23, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE73 8FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+121.2%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+52.9%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1