Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STAYERS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 29 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7FL
← Back to All Properties