25, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 1UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+76.9%
Sold on 11 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+43.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1