Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+6.0%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+24.3%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+164.3%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties