Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLYTHE AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4LQ
← Back to All Properties