Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE NOOK, STAMFORD, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE9 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,000
+3.2%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+77.0%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3ND
← Back to All Properties