Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, AUGUSTINE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 7GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+19.0%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£517,500
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 7GH
← Back to All Properties