Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750
+8.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+157.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HH
← Back to All Properties