23, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,100
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£152,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,100+122.7%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
+£152,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+42.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1