Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
337, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+80.1%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+116.1%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BD
← Back to All Properties