Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,000
+37.9%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+30.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PL
← Back to All Properties