Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-4.9%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+21.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,999
+57.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties