Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,995
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,995
+95.4%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+94.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JH
← Back to All Properties