23, FRESHFIELDS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-10.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1