Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,100
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£89,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,100
+74.3%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£89,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties