Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-5.9%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,745
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EL
← Back to All Properties