APARTMENT 114, CLARENCE MILL, CLARENCE ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+35.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000-60.2%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£323,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,500
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1