Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£19,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,995
-15.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
-25.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,615
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties