Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
698, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+129.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£67,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0EJ
← Back to All Properties