Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, JOHNSON STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+0.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+162.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PQ
← Back to All Properties