48, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+46.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+258.4%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+3.6%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1